Monday 22 Jul Mon 22 Jul
Tuesday 23 Jul Tue 23 Jul
Wednesday 24 Jul Wed 24 Jul
Thursday 25 Jul Thu 25 Jul
Friday 26 Jul Fri 26 Jul
Saturday 27 Jul Sat 27 Jul
Sunday 28 Jul Sun 28 Jul
Buikspierkwartier 09:00 - 09:15 Sam de Wever 
BodyBalance 09:00 - 10:00 Monique Bouwman 
Circuit Training 09:15 - 09:45 Sam de Wever 
BBB 10:00 - 10:45 Sam de Wever 
 
Senioren Fit 11:00 - 11:45 Sam de Wever 
 
 
 
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00 Monique Bouwman 
Kickboks 19:30 - 20:30 Mark van der Maden 
 
Buikspierkwartier 20:00 - 20:15 Rudy Vriend 
Circuit Training 20:15 - 20:45 Rudy Vriend 
 
Buikspierkwartier 09:00 - 09:15 Sam de Wever 
spinning combi 09:00 - 10:00 Rudy Vriend 
 
 
BBB 10:15 - 11:00 Rudy Vriend 
 
 
BBB 18:00 - 18:45 Jip Bonnes 
Xcore 18:30 - 19:15 Inge Blankman 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Orlando van Bosse 
Body Pump 19:30 - 20:30 Inge Blankman 
Buikspierkwartier 20:00 - 20:15 Jazz Posthuma 
Circuit Training 20:15 - 20:45 Jazz Posthuma 
 
Buikspierkwartier 09:00 - 09:15 Rudy Vriend 
Body Pump 09:00 - 10:00 Monique Bouwman 
Circuit Training 09:15 - 09:45 Rudy Vriend 
BBB 10:00 - 10:45 Rudy Vriend 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboks 19:30 - 20:30 Orlando van Bosse 
 
Circuit Training 20:00 - 20:45 Jazz Posthuma 
 
 
Buikspierkwartier 09:00 - 09:15 Jip Bonnes 
 
Circuit Training 09:15 - 09:45 Jip Bonnes 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00 Inge Blankman 
Bokszaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Orlando van Bosse 
 
Buikspierkwartier 20:00 - 20:15 Jazz Posthuma 
Circuit Training 20:15 - 20:45 Derrick Brandsma 
BodyBalance 20:15 - 21:15 Monique Bouwman 
Buikspierkwartier 09:00 - 09:15 Jip Bonnes 
Body Pump 09:00 - 10:00 Jelko van Riet 
Circuit Training 09:15 - 09:45 Jip Bonnes 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboks 19:30 - 20:30 Orlando van Bosse 
 
Buikspierkwartier 20:00 - 20:15 Sam de Wever 
 
 
Buikspierkwartier 09:00 - 09:15 Derrick Brandsma 
 
Circuit Training 09:15 - 09:45 Derrick Brandsma 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 09:00 - 09:45 Inge Blankman 
 
 
Body Pump 10:00 - 11:00 Inge Blankman 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 11:30 - 12:30 Orlando van Bosse